Welcome to MyIndex
LEADING UK BUSINESS DIRECTORY

Sign up now and start to enjoy the benefits which MyIndex has to offer.

BUSINESSES

Add your business to MyIndex today! Include a description of your business and services, upload images, even create a free online brochure which you can use on your own website. Plus a free link to your website!

Member Login
Email:
Password:
 Remember me
Lost your password?
Not a member yet? Sign Up!
First Name:
Last Name:
Postcode:
Email:
Confirm Email:
Password:
Confirm Password:
I Agree to the Terms  
MyIndex


BROWSE COMPANIES
Arts & Entertainment
Show All
Business & Economy
Show All
Computers & Internet
Show All
Construction & Tradesmen
Show All
Education & Social Services
Show All
Events & Conferences
Show All
Farming, Food & Fishing
SHOW ALL
Finance & Insurance
Show All
Food & Drink
SHOW ALL
Health & Beauty
Show All
Legal & Professional
Show All
Manufacturing & Industry
Show All
News, Media & Publishing
Show All
Property
Show All
Shopping & Retail
Show All
Tourism & Accommodation
Show All
Transport & Motoring
SHOW ALL

CABLING INSTALLATIONS LIMITED

Bookmark this Business   0 (0 REVIEWS)

NETWORK & DATA COMMUNICATIONS in Chesterfield


BUSINESS VERIFIED

Cabling Installations Limited Logo Cabling Installations Limited
64 Ridgedale Road,
Bolsover,
Chesterfield,
Derbyshire
,
S44 6TP

Telephone : (mouseover to view)

Business Opening Hours :
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
9.00
9.00
9.00
9.00
9.00
0.00
0.00

17.30
17.30
17.30
17.30
17.30
0.00
0.00


  Contact this Business

CURRENT REVIEW SUMMARY

 Price:
Price Rating
 Quality:
Quality Rating
 Service:
Service Rating
 Write a Review



Report Inappropriate Image

BUSINESS DESCRIPTION

Cabling Installations Limited are installers of structured cabling, fibre optic cabling, voice cabling and electrical services.

Business Services
Network cabling - category 5e, category 6, category 6 A. Fibre optic cabling - OM1, OM2, OM3, OS1, OS2, ST, SC and LC connectors, voice cabling and electrical services.
This business appears in the following categories:
Computers & Internet > Specialists & Services > Network & Data Communications

CURRENT ONLINE BROCHURE

You can View this Online Brochure instantly.
Name: Web BrochurePages: 5Created: March 10, 2012 at 2:02 am
Page 1Page 2Page 3Page 4

Report this Listing as Inaccurate.